Classement de l'épreuve 2009
Classement Général de la 4ème édition du TROPHEE DE LA FORET 2009
1 : VIMOND Julien VC St Lô Pt Hébert Seniors
2 : LEFEVRE Jonathan VC St Lô Pt Hébert Espoir
3 : RICHARD Axel VC St Lô Pt Hébert Juniors
4 : VALLEE Pierre Arnaud VC St Lô Pt Hébert Master1
5 : SCHMIT Marc VC St Lô Pt Hébert Espoir
6 : BELLANGER Bruno COCS Sourdeval Master1
7 : SAINT MARTIN Clément OVTT Lillebonne Juniors
8 : LEMONNIER Richard VC St Lô Pt Hébert Seniors
9 : MABIRE Maxime UST Equerdreville Juniors
10 : RAULT Guillaume UC Landellaise Seniors
11 : BRAM OULLE Gerard AC Octeville Master1
12 : KAZ Michel Club 14 MB Master1
13 : LABBE Serge Club 14 MB Master3
14 : LEFEVRE Anthony VC St Lô Pt Hébert Espoir
15 : CARUEL Denis Ac Bayeux Master2
16 : LEBOSSE Patrice Club 14 MB Master2
17 : MONTAGNE Hubert ES Torigni Master2
18 : LEFEVRE Christian VC St Lô Pt Hébert Master3
19 : LAVERGNE Alain AJ Villers sur Mer Master2
20 : RENAULT/RENAULT Christophe/Paul UC Pays d'argentan Tandem
21 : BRUMACHON Christian Club 14 MB Master3
22 : NOEL Jean-Pierre UC Pays d'argentan Master3
23 : LAIGRE Alexis NL Espoir
24 : PIERRE Thierry CS Villedieu Master2
25 : FOURNEL Patrick VC Quevert Master3
26 : LEBOUCHER Jean Charles Club 14 MB Seniors
27 : ENEE Fabrice AG Orval Coutances Master1
28 : CRASTES Cyrille Club 14 MB Master1
29 : COJAN Pierre Aunay VTT Espoir
30 : GIRET Frédéric VC St Lô Pt Hébert Master1
31 : PENLOUP Gilles UC Landellaise Master3
32 : GRU Nicolas CC Gacéen Seniors
33 : DEME Alain AS Cherbourg Master1
34 : LEROUESNIER Thomas AC Bayeux Master1
35 : LEROUESNIER Gilles AC Bayeux Master1
36 : LECORCHE / COLAS Michel / Roger CC VTT Becherel Tandem
37 : FAY Stéphane UC Landellaise Master1
38 : GAILLARD Mael VC St Lô Pt Hébert Juniors
39 : CHAPELLE Christophe VC St Lô Pt Hébert Master1
40 : MONTAIGNE Pascal NL Master3
41 : MELANIE / CHOLET Pascal / Yohann VC Bocage Vire Tandem
42 : BOULOT Maurice B amicale cyclo Master1
43 : DERENNE sebastien VC Landellais Senior
44 : VALLEE Gérard VC St Lô Pt Hébert Master3
45 : BAARS Arthur UV Neufbourg Master2
46 : LUX Jean Pierre AG Orval Coutances master2
47 : CLOUARD Eric NL Master2
48 : LEGRAND Paul VC Bocage Vire Juniors
49 : MARIE David NL Espoir
50 : LEBOUTEILLER Emmanuel NL Seniors
51 : DREGE Thomas NL Senior